(Filled in some blank spaces) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Steven | |Steven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rod/Axel''' | |'''Rod/Axel''' | ||
| | |Paragon | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Rose | |Rose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Norman/Desian''' | |'''Norman/Desian''' | ||
| | |Immolator | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Brendan | |Brendan | ||
Line 161: | Line 163: | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Ali | |Ali | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Samantha''' | |'''Samantha''' | ||
| | |Werewolf | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
| | |Alex | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Stefan Zoob|Zoob]]''' | |'''[[Stefan Zoob|Zoob]]''' | ||
|Ghost | |Ghost | ||
Line 185: | Line 188: | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Kevin | |Kevin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Castor''' | |'''Castor''' | ||
| | |Vampire | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
| | |Tyler | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lauren Flowers|Lauren]]''' | |'''[[Lauren Flowers|Lauren]]''' | ||
|Ghoul | |Ghoul |
Revision as of 06:36, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.