No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Metallic | |Metallic | ||
|Copper | |Copper | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Azuspear]] | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Blue | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 02:54, 2 July 2023
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar dragon god)
- Tiamat (Chromatic dragon god)
- Bahamut (Metallic dragon god)
- Sardior (Gem dragon god)