mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! | ! | ||
Player | Player | ||
|- | |||
|'''Jerrod''' | |||
|Flake | |||
|[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|Tales of Quelmar]] | |||
|Matt | |||
|- | |||
|'''August''' | |||
|Meddling Kid | |||
|[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|Tales of Quelmar]] | |||
|Nell | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kyra''' | |||
|Spell-Slinger | |||
|[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|Tales of Quelmar]] | |||
|Ali | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ero''' | |||
|Expert | |||
|[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|Tales of Quelmar]] | |||
|James | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Puud Een]]''' | |'''[[Puud Een]]''' |
Revision as of 04:37, 7 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.