No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Flake | |Flake | ||
|[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean| | |[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|ToQ: A Long Night at Ravendean]] | ||
|Matt | |Matt | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Meddling Kid | |Meddling Kid | ||
|[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean| | |[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|ToQ: A Long Night at Ravendean]] | ||
|Nell | |Nell | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Spell-Slinger | |Spell-Slinger | ||
|[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean| | |[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|ToQ: A Long Night at Ravendean]] | ||
|Ali | |Ali | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Expert | |Expert | ||
|[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |[[GM: Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean| | |[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|ToQ: A Long Night at Ravendean]] | ||
|James | |James | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[King for a Day]] | |[[King for a Day]] | ||
|Skid | |Skid | ||
|- | |||
|'''Fury''' | |||
|Bloody | |||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |||
|Nell | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dottie''' | |||
|Nature Witch | |||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |||
|Erin | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cecily''' | |||
|Spooky Witch | |||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |||
|Jonathan | |||
|- | |||
|'''Endora''' | |||
|Knockout | |||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Andy|'''Andy/Lebjorn''']] | |[[Andy|'''Andy/Lebjorn''']] |
Revision as of 06:26, 7 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.