Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Player characters who made their [[The Quelmar Realm|Quelmar]] debut in games built on the '''Powered by the Apocalypse''' [[List of Quelmar Game Systems|Game System]] such as [[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]], etc. | Player characters who made their [[The Quelmar Realm|Quelmar]] debut in games built on the '''Powered by the Apocalypse''' [[List of Quelmar Game Systems|Game System]] such as [[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]], etc. | ||
[https://quelmarwiki.com/wiki/index.php?title=List_of_Player_Characters/PbtA&veaction=edit ''Click here to edit this list.''] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | {| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 85: | Line 87: | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[King for a Day]] | |[[King for a Day]] | ||
| | |Nick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Fury''' | |'''Fury''' | ||
|Bloody | |Bloody | ||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |[[GM: Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | ||
|Nell | |Nell | ||
Line 95: | Line 97: | ||
|'''Dottie''' | |'''Dottie''' | ||
|Nature Witch | |Nature Witch | ||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |[[GM: Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | ||
|Erin | |Erin | ||
Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
|'''Cecily''' | |'''Cecily''' | ||
|Spooky Witch | |Spooky Witch | ||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |[[GM: Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | ||
|Jonathan | |Jonathan | ||
Line 107: | Line 109: | ||
|'''Endora''' | |'''Endora''' | ||
|Knockout | |Knockout | ||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |[[GM: Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
Line 342: | Line 344: | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Flare''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''Darcy''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Cecilia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Warble''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Connor H. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Roberto''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Miguel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Candy Crush]]''' | |'''[[Candy Crush]]''' | ||
Line 433: | Line 458: | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
|Dani | |Dani | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sammy''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: City of Mist|City of Mist]] | |||
|[[City of Mist]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] |
Revision as of 18:13, 7 April 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.