mNo edit summary |
(Added King for a Day and SUPERZ characters) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
Player | Player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Puud Een]]''' | |'''[[Puud Een]]''' | ||
Line 25: | Line 20: | ||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |[[System Agnostic]] | ||
|Erica | |Erica | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Citizen Doctor Eloise Mehermbler|'''Mehermbler''']] | |[[Citizen Doctor Eloise Mehermbler|'''Mehermbler''']] | ||
Line 43: | Line 39: | ||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |[[System Agnostic]] | ||
|Brendan | |Brendan | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Aranwe]]''' | |||
|Ranger | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[King for a Day]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hilt''' | |||
|Templar | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[King for a Day]] | |||
|Hutch | |||
|- | |||
|'''Virus''' | |||
|Mage | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[King for a Day]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skid''' | |||
|Thief | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[King for a Day]] | |||
|Skid | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Andy|'''Andy/Lebjorn''']] | |[[Andy|'''Andy/Lebjorn''']] | ||
Line 244: | Line 265: | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|Connor | |Connor H. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Dr. Mara Powel (She/Her)|Mara]]''' | |'''[[Dr. Mara Powel (She/Her)|Mara]]''' | ||
Line 277: | Line 298: | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Candy Crush]]''' | |||
|Innocent | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Connor | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Creature|'''The Creature''']] | |||
|Transformed | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Cecilia | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Cinder]]''' | |||
|Delinquent | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Miguel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Morrigan Faechild|'''Morrigan''']] | |||
|Outsider | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Jeff M. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lorina]]''' | |||
|Nomad | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Jennifer | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Heelia]]''' | |||
|Newborn | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Josie]]''' | |||
|Harbinger | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Alyssa | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sparkle]]''' | |||
|Janus | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Havoc]]''' | |||
|Reformed | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Steven | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Fractal]]''' | |||
|Nova | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Bri | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Chameleon]]''' | |||
|Protege | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Alex | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rutile]]''' | |||
|Scion | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Echo]]''' | |||
|Star | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[The Void]]''' | |||
|Doomed | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Booker]]''' | |||
|Legacy | |||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
| | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:21, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.