mNo edit summary |
(Added Not Strahd characters) |
||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''Partrick''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Mörk Borg|Mörk Borg]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rt. Hon Camille''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Mörk Borg|Mörk Borg]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skarab''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Mörk Borg|Mörk Borg]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
|Steven | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:53, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.