mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Griffin | |Griffin | ||
|- | |||
|'''Partrick''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rt. Hon Camille''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skarab''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
|Steven | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bayliss''' | |'''Bayliss''' | ||
Line 381: | Line 400: | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Booker]]''' | |'''[[Booker]]''' | ||
Line 388: | Line 408: | ||
| | | | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:55, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.