Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
| | |Alexandra | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Josie]]''' | |'''[[Josie]]''' | ||
|Harbinger | |Harbinger | ||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
| | |Alice | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Havoc]]''' | |'''[[Havoc]]''' | ||
|Reformed | |Reformed | ||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
| | |Erica | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Echo]]''' | |'''[[Echo]]''' | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
| | |Mimi | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[The Void]]''' | |'''[[The Void]]''' | ||
|Doomed | |Doomed | ||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
| | |AJ | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Booker]]''' | |'''[[Booker]]''' | ||
|Legacy | |Legacy | ||
|[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |[[GM: Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
| | |Dani | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 7 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.