Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|'''Fury''' | |'''Fury''' | ||
|Bloody | |Bloody | ||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |[[GM: Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | ||
|Nell | |Nell | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|'''Dottie''' | |'''Dottie''' | ||
|Nature Witch | |Nature Witch | ||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |[[GM: Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | ||
|Erin | |Erin | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|'''Cecily''' | |'''Cecily''' | ||
|Spooky Witch | |Spooky Witch | ||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |[[GM: Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | ||
|Jonathan | |Jonathan | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|'''Endora''' | |'''Endora''' | ||
|Knockout | |Knockout | ||
|Thirsty Sword Lesbians | |[[GM: Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |[[SUPERZ]] | ||
|Dani | |Dani | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sammy''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: City of Mist|City of Mist]] | |||
|[[City of Mist]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] |
Revision as of 03:35, 8 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.