No edit summary |
(Added more Spacetries characters) |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Flare''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''Darcy''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Cecilia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Warble''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Connor | |||
|- | |||
|'''Roberto''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Miguel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Candy Crush]]''' | |'''[[Candy Crush]]''' |
Revision as of 03:15, 15 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.