mNo edit summary |
(Updated links) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Player characters who made their [[The Quelmar Realm|Quelmar]] debut in games built on the '''Powered by the Apocalypse''' [[List of Quelmar Game Systems|Game System]] such as [[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]], etc. | Player characters who made their [[The Quelmar Realm|Quelmar]] debut in games built on the '''Powered by the Apocalypse''' [[List of Quelmar Game Systems|Game System]] such as [[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]], etc. | ||
[https://quelmarwiki.com/wiki/index.php?title=List_of_Player_Characters/PbtA&veaction=edit ''Click here to edit this list.''] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | {| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
! | ! | ||
Player | Player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''Jerrod''' | ||
| | |Flake | ||
|[[GM: | |[[GM:Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|ToQ: A Long Night at Ravendean]] | ||
|[[ | |Matt | ||
|- | |||
|'''August''' | |||
|Meddling Kid | |||
|[[GM:Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|ToQ: A Long Night at Ravendean]] | |||
|Nell | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kyra''' | |||
|Spell-Slinger | |||
|[[GM:Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|ToQ: A Long Night at Ravendean]] | |||
|Ali | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ero''' | |||
|Expert | |||
|[[GM:Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#A Long Night at Ravendean|ToQ: A Long Night at Ravendean]] | |||
|James | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Puud Een]]''' | |'''[[Puud Een]]''' | ||
|Wizard | |Wizard | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |[[System Agnostic]] | ||
|Erica | |Erica | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Citizen Doctor Eloise Mehermbler|'''Mehermbler''']] | |[[Citizen Doctor Eloise Mehermbler|'''Mehermbler''']] | ||
|Paladin | |Paladin | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |[[System Agnostic]] | ||
|Sadie | |Sadie | ||
Line 34: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Sae Kelven|'''Sae Kelven''']] | |[[Sae Kelven|'''Sae Kelven''']] | ||
|Cleric | |Cleric | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |[[System Agnostic]] | ||
|Angela | |Angela | ||
Line 40: | Line 60: | ||
|'''[[Indomitus]]''' | |'''[[Indomitus]]''' | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |[[System Agnostic]] | ||
|Brendan | |Brendan | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Aranwe]]''' | |||
|Ranger | |||
|[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[King for a Day]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hilt''' | |||
|Templar | |||
|[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[King for a Day]] | |||
|Hutch | |||
|- | |||
|'''Virus''' | |||
|Mage | |||
|[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[King for a Day]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skid''' | |||
|Thief | |||
|[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[King for a Day]] | |||
|Nick | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fury''' | |||
|Bloody | |||
|[[GM:Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |||
|Nell | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dottie''' | |||
|Nature Witch | |||
|[[GM:Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |||
|Erin | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cecily''' | |||
|Spooky Witch | |||
|[[GM:Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |||
|Jonathan | |||
|- | |||
|'''Endora Engleheart''' | |||
|Knockout | |||
|[[GM:Thirsty Sword Lesbians|Thirsty Sword Lesbians]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar#BE GAY DO CRIME|ToQ: BE GAY DO CRIME]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Andy|'''Andy/Lebjorn''']] | |[[Andy|'''Andy/Lebjorn''']] | ||
|Cleric | |Cleric | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Miguel | |Miguel | ||
Line 52: | Line 121: | ||
|'''Laurel/Finn''' | |'''Laurel/Finn''' | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Alyssa | |Alyssa | ||
Line 58: | Line 127: | ||
|'''[[Berkeley|Berkeley/Trixie]]''' | |'''[[Berkeley|Berkeley/Trixie]]''' | ||
|Thief | |Thief | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Ali | |Ali | ||
Line 64: | Line 133: | ||
|'''[[TJ|TJ/Legend]]''' | |'''[[TJ|TJ/Legend]]''' | ||
|Bard | |Bard | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Johnny | |Johnny | ||
Line 70: | Line 139: | ||
|[[Ivan|'''Ivan/Jarvis''']] | |[[Ivan|'''Ivan/Jarvis''']] | ||
|Druid | |Druid | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Steven | |Steven | ||
Line 77: | Line 146: | ||
|'''Rod/Axel''' | |'''Rod/Axel''' | ||
|Paragon | |Paragon | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 152: | ||
|'''Mimi/Mimi''' | |'''Mimi/Mimi''' | ||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Rose | |Rose | ||
Line 90: | Line 159: | ||
|'''Norman/Desian''' | |'''Norman/Desian''' | ||
|Immolator | |Immolator | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Brendan | |Brendan | ||
Line 96: | Line 165: | ||
|'''Heather/Gorm''' | |'''Heather/Gorm''' | ||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Cecilia | |Cecilia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Logan/Tinker''' | |'''Logan/Tinker''' | ||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Griffin | |Griffin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bayliss''' | |'''[[The Lich Omoi|Bayliss]]''' | ||
|Prodigy | |Prodigy | ||
|[[GM:Avatar Legends|Avatar Legends]] | |[[GM:Avatar Legends|Avatar Legends]] | ||
|[[Rule Benders (Campaign)|Rule Benders]] | |[[Rule Benders (Campaign)|Rule Benders]] | ||
|Lich | |Lich | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mudder''' | |'''Mudder''' | ||
Line 130: | Line 197: | ||
|'''[[Hemlock Ravendean|Emmy]]''' | |'''[[Hemlock Ravendean|Emmy]]''' | ||
|Serpentine | |Serpentine | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Rose | |Rose | ||
Line 136: | Line 203: | ||
|'''[[Vaeth]]''' | |'''[[Vaeth]]''' | ||
|Goblin | |Goblin | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Craig | |Craig | ||
Line 142: | Line 209: | ||
|'''[[Diana]]''' | |'''[[Diana]]''' | ||
|Cupid | |Cupid | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Kelsey | |Kelsey | ||
Line 148: | Line 215: | ||
|'''[[Robin]]''' | |'''[[Robin]]''' | ||
|Hollow | |Hollow | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Jonathan | |Jonathan | ||
Line 154: | Line 221: | ||
|'''[[Charlie]]''' | |'''[[Charlie]]''' | ||
|Witch | |Witch | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Alyssa | |Alyssa | ||
Line 160: | Line 227: | ||
|'''[[Sofia Robicheau|Sofia]]''' | |'''[[Sofia Robicheau|Sofia]]''' | ||
|Hunted | |Hunted | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Ali | |Ali | ||
Line 167: | Line 234: | ||
|'''Samantha''' | |'''Samantha''' | ||
|Werewolf | |Werewolf | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Alex | |Alex | ||
Line 173: | Line 240: | ||
|'''[[Stefan Zoob|Zoob]]''' | |'''[[Stefan Zoob|Zoob]]''' | ||
|Ghost | |Ghost | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Brendan | |Brendan | ||
Line 179: | Line 246: | ||
|'''James''' | |'''James''' | ||
|Sasquatch | |Sasquatch | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Thomas | |Thomas | ||
Line 185: | Line 252: | ||
|'''[[Jason Freedman|Jason]]''' | |'''[[Jason Freedman|Jason]]''' | ||
|Brownie | |Brownie | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Kevin | |Kevin | ||
Line 192: | Line 259: | ||
|'''Castor''' | |'''Castor''' | ||
|Vampire | |Vampire | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Tyler | |Tyler | ||
Line 198: | Line 265: | ||
|'''[[Lauren Flowers|Lauren]]''' | |'''[[Lauren Flowers|Lauren]]''' | ||
|Ghoul | |Ghoul | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Cecilia | |Cecilia | ||
Line 204: | Line 271: | ||
|'''[[Peter Landlubber|Peter]]''' | |'''[[Peter Landlubber|Peter]]''' | ||
|Selkie | |Selkie | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|Marshall | |Marshall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vinny]]''' | |'''[[Vinny|Vinny Collins]]''' | ||
|Bogeyman | |Bogeyman | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
Line 217: | Line 284: | ||
|'''Claude''' | |'''Claude''' | ||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 223: | Line 290: | ||
|'''[[Hector Plasm|Hector]]''' | |'''[[Hector Plasm|Hector]]''' | ||
|Cerberus | |Cerberus | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|James | |James | ||
Line 230: | Line 297: | ||
|'''[[Prototype J 91360 (She/Her)|Prototype J 91360]]''' | |'''[[Prototype J 91360 (She/Her)|Prototype J 91360]]''' | ||
|Artificer | |Artificer | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|Cecilia | |Cecilia | ||
Line 236: | Line 303: | ||
|'''[[Baz]]''' | |'''[[Baz]]''' | ||
|Traveler | |Traveler | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
Line 242: | Line 309: | ||
|'''[[Crux]]''' | |'''[[Crux]]''' | ||
|Gambler | |Gambler | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|Connor | |Connor H. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Dr. Mara Powel (She/Her)|Mara]]''' | |'''[[Dr. Mara Powel (She/Her)|Mara]]''' | ||
|Sawbones | |Sawbones | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|Alyssa | |Alyssa | ||
Line 254: | Line 321: | ||
|'''[[Killian Hayes (He/Him)|Killian]]''' | |'''[[Killian Hayes (He/Him)|Killian]]''' | ||
|Outlaw | |Outlaw | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|Miguel | |Miguel | ||
Line 261: | Line 328: | ||
|'''Fizzik''' | |'''Fizzik''' | ||
|Scrapper | |Scrapper | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|Mitchell | |Mitchell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Kirby''' | ||
'''Kirby''' | |||
|Undertaker | |Undertaker | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|Kelsey | |Kelsey | ||
Line 274: | Line 341: | ||
|'''Orpheum''' | |'''Orpheum''' | ||
|Undertaker | |Undertaker | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
|-} | |- | ||
|'''Flare''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''Darcy''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Cecilia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Warble''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Connor H. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Roberto''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Miguel | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Candy Crush]]''' | |||
|Innocent | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Connor | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Creature|'''The Creature''']] | |||
|Transformed | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Cecilia | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Cinder]]''' | |||
|Delinquent | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Miguel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Morrigan Faechild|'''Morrigan''']] | |||
|Outsider | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Jeff M. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lorina]]''' | |||
|Nomad | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Jennifer | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Heelia]]''' | |||
|Newborn | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Alexandra | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Josie]]''' | |||
|Harbinger | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Alyssa | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sparkle]]''' | |||
|Janus | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Alice | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Havoc]]''' | |||
|Reformed | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Steven | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Fractal]]''' | |||
|Nova | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Bri | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Chameleon]]''' | |||
|Protege | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Alex | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rutile]]''' | |||
|Scion | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Erica | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Echo]]''' | |||
|Star | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Mimi | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[The Void (Superz)|The Void]]''' | |||
|Doomed | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|AJ | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Booker]]''' | |||
|Legacy | |||
|[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | |||
|[[SUPERZ]] | |||
|Dani | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sammy Zanuck''' | |||
|Bastion/Mobility/Personality/Routine | |||
|[[GM:City of Mist|City of Mist]] | |||
|[[City of Mist]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:03, 19 May 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.