No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Flame]] | |||
|Chomatic | |||
|Red | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kennandra]] | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Red | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
|Also known as "The Dread Flame" | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Green Stag|P'Kinestra]] | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Green | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
|Also known as "The Green Stag" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Azuspear]] | |[[Azuspear]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 233: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Thy'morala]] | ||
| | |Chromatic | ||
| | |Black | ||
| | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Brenna|Bazzniagalvinica]] | ||
| | |Metallic | ||
| | |Gold | ||
| | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | |Has human alter ego "Brenna" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Naga'noth | ||
| | |Planar | ||
| | |[[Relith|Relic]] | ||
| | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] (Mentioned) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kavanmort]] | ||
| | |Chromatic | ||
| | |Black | ||
| | |[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | ||
| | |Split Color Black and Blue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Paarthurnax]] | ||
| | |Chromatic | ||
| | |Red | ||
| | |[[It Came From Kiston]] (Mentioned) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Xarzith-Dian, The Frozen Dawn|Xarzith-Dian]] | ||
| | |Planar | ||
| | |Starlight | ||
| | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] (Mentioned) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Galannag]] | ||
| | |Chromatic | ||
| | |Black | ||
| | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Desidera#Dex|Dex from HR]] | ||
| | |Chromatic | ||
| | |Black | ||
| | |[[List of Deep Forests|Deep Forest]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Old Alkinimic | ||
| | |Chromatic | ||
| | |Red | ||
| | |[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
* | * |
Revision as of 03:23, 2 July 2023
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar dragon god)
- Tiamat (Chromatic dragon god)
- Bahamut (Metallic dragon god)
- Sardior (Gem dragon god)