(Added links) |
(Added missing Greedy Green dragons) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== The Four Dragons === | === The Four Dragons === | ||
*[[Chronepsis]] (Planar | *[[Chronepsis]] (Planar Dragon God) | ||
*[[Tiamat]] (Chromatic | *[[Tiamat]] (Chromatic Dragon God) | ||
*[[Bahamut]] (Metallic | *[[Bahamut]] (Metallic Dragon God) | ||
*[[Sardior]] (Gem | *[[Sardior]] (Gem Dragon God) | ||
== Other Dragons == | == Other Dragons == | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Velathidros]] | ||
| | |Chromatic | ||
| | |Black | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thymor'ala]] | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Black | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Harkial]] | ||
| | |Chromatic | ||
| | |Red | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zoysia]] | ||
| | |Metallic | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | |Hybrid Gold/Brass (Grass) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Venaleth]] | |[[Venaleth]] | ||
Line 208: | Line 214: | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] [[Crystal Dragon|Crystal]] Thane | |[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] [[Crystal Dragon|Crystal]] Thane | ||
|- | |||
|[[Echemus]] | |||
|Gem | |||
|Crystal | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[PR]] [[Crystal Dragon|Crystal]] Thane | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feredemius]] | |||
|Gem | |||
|Emerald | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] [[Emerald Dragon|Emerald]] Thane | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durzibethinus]] | |||
|Gem | |||
|Emerald | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[PR]] [[Emerald Dragon|Emerald]] Thane | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bleucorundum]] | |[[Bleucorundum]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 239: | ||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] [[Sapphire Dragon|Sapphire]] Thane | |[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] [[Sapphire Dragon|Sapphire]] Thane | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Spinel]] | ||
|Gem | |Gem | ||
| | |Sapphire | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[PR]] [[ | |[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[PR]] [[Sapphire Dragon|Sapphire]] Thane | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tuschello]] | ||
|Gem | |Gem | ||
| | |Topaz | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[ | |[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] [[Topaz Dragon|Topaz]] Thane | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delphi]] | |[[Delphi]] | ||
Line 233: | Line 257: | ||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[PR]] [[Topaz Dragon|Topaz]] Thane | |[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[PR]] [[Topaz Dragon|Topaz]] Thane | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Smargarg]] | ||
|Gem | |Gem | ||
|Emerald | |Emerald | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Prelnirith]] | ||
|Gem | |Gem | ||
| | |Topaz | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 271: | Line 295: | ||
|[[Naga'noth]] | |[[Naga'noth]] | ||
|Planar | |Planar | ||
|Relic | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] (Mentioned) | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] (Mentioned) | ||
| | | | ||
Line 303: | Line 327: | ||
|Red | |Red | ||
|[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | |[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uhlm]] | |||
|Planar | |||
|Time | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dragons]] | [[Category:Dragons]] |
Revision as of 03:15, 27 March 2024
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar Dragon God)
- Tiamat (Chromatic Dragon God)
- Bahamut (Metallic Dragon God)
- Sardior (Gem Dragon God)