m (added Category:Dragons using HotCat) |
(Added missing Heralds of Tiamat) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vezoth]] | |[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat#Vezoth|Vezoth]] | ||
|Chromatic | |Chromatic | ||
|White | |White | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barroth]] | |[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat#Barroth|Barroth]] | ||
|Chromatic | |Chromatic | ||
|Red | |Red | ||
|[[Sick of this Shit]] | |[[Sick of this Shit]] | ||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat#Leneth|Leneth]] | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Blue | |||
|n/a | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat#Valstrath|Valstrath]] | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Green | |||
|n/a | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat#Mesanth|Mesanth]] | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Gold | |||
|n/a | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corduth]] | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Copper | |||
|[[Towson Tabletop]] | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sorventh]] | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Brass | |||
|[[Towson Tabletop]] | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat#Maylanth|Maylanth]] | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Silver | |||
|n/a | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat#Kevalth|Kevalth]] | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Bronze | |||
|n/a | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 47: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Longfang]] | ||
|Chromatic | |Chromatic | ||
|Green | |Green | ||
Line 76: | Line 118: | ||
|[[It Came From Kiston|It Came from Kiston]] | |[[It Came From Kiston|It Came from Kiston]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hydrinth]] | |[[Hydrinth]] |
Revision as of 22:02, 17 March 2024
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar dragon god)
- Tiamat (Chromatic dragon god)
- Bahamut (Metallic dragon god)
- Sardior (Gem dragon god)