Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|Time | |Time | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kyanalith]] | |||
|Planar | |||
|Fey | |||
|n/a | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Faerenia]] | |||
|Planar | |||
|Fey | |||
|[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dragons]] | [[Category:Dragons]] |
Revision as of 02:37, 21 April 2024
This list is incomplete; you can help by expanding it.
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar Dragon God)
- Tiamat (Chromatic Dragon God)
- Bahamut (Metallic Dragon God)
- Sardior (Gem Dragon God)