No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|[[First Class]], [[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[First Class]], [[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] and [[PR]] [[Amethyst Dragon|Amethyst]] Thane | |[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] and [[PR]] [[Amethyst Dragon|Amethyst]] Thane | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fallhorn City]] Dragon | |||
|Gem | |||
|Amethyst | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harold]]'s Wymrling | |||
|Gem | |||
|Amethyst | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
|Stolen from adopted parent [[Smargarg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eros]] | |[[Eros]] |
Revision as of 18:07, 27 April 2024
This list is incomplete; you can help by expanding it.
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar Dragon God)
- Tiamat (Chromatic Dragon God)
- Bahamut (Metallic Dragon God)
- Sardior (Gem Dragon God)