mNo edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Red | |Red | ||
|[[It Came From Kiston|It Came from Kiston]] | |[[It Came From Kiston|It Came from Kiston]] | ||
| | |Hoarded bones | ||
|- | |||
|[[Paarthurnax]] | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Red | |||
|[[It Came From Kiston]] | |||
|Hoarded health potions | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bosworth]] | |[[Bosworth]] | ||
Line 255: | Line 261: | ||
|[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | |[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | ||
|Split color Black and Blue | |Split color Black and Blue | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Xarzith-Dian, The Frozen Dawn|Xarzith-Dian]] | |[[Xarzith-Dian, The Frozen Dawn|Xarzith-Dian]] |
Revision as of 19:57, 4 September 2023
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar dragon god)
- Tiamat (Chromatic dragon god)
- Bahamut (Metallic dragon god)
- Sardior (Gem dragon god)