Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Campaign 2 | |Campaign 2 | ||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera]] | |[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera]] | ||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 8 | |||
|Not yet aired | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[Serpen-Tina (Tina) Stelano|Serpen-Tina]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Ardemas]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 8 | |||
|Not yet aired | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[Chrysaor]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Earn'st Grimes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[The BackHalls (Campaign)|The BackHalls]] | |||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 8 | |||
|Not yet aired | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[Nix Vakarian]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Prototype J 91360 (She/Her)|Prototype J 91360]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YEAR | |YEAR | ||
Line 197: | Line 260: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Episode 8 | ||
|Not | |Not yet aired | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[Illariya Vulcana]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Towson Tabletop]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Edna]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[Ancients Alive]] | |||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 8 | |||
|Not yet aired | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[TJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Charlie]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Campaign]] | [[Category:Campaign]] |
Latest revision as of 20:06, 20 April 2024
Just the Q of Us (Feb 2024 - June 2024) is an ongoing anthology series of one-shots starring two Quelmar characters from two different campaigns.
Each episode is broken down below.
Season 1 (Episodes 1-13)[edit | edit source]
# | Video | Characters | Worldbuilding Info | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episode 1 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 2 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 3 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 4 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 5 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 6 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 7 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 8 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 8 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 8 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 8 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 8 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 8 | Not yet aired |
|