No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Black Dragon#Gharzolv|Gharzolv]] | ||
|Chromatic | |Chromatic | ||
|[[Black Dragon|Black]] | |[[Black Dragon|Black]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zoysia]] | |[[Bazzniagalvinica#Promise|Zoysia/Promise]] | ||
|Metallic | |Metallic | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
|Hybrid Gold/Brass (Grass) | |Hybrid Gold/Brass (Grass), renamed Promise by [[Omen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Venaleth]] | |[[Venaleth]] | ||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | |[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | ||
|Daughter of Kyanalith | |Daughter of Kyanalith | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tranquil]] | |||
|Planar | |||
|Fey ([[Jabberwocky]]) | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dragons]] | [[Category:Dragons]] |
Latest revision as of 18:46, 27 April 2024
This list is incomplete; you can help by expanding it.
Dragon Deities[edit | edit source]
The Four Dragons[edit | edit source]
- Chronepsis (Planar Dragon God)
- Tiamat (Chromatic Dragon God)
- Bahamut (Metallic Dragon God)
- Sardior (Gem Dragon God)