No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|[[First Class]], [[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[First Class]], [[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
|[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] and [[PR]] [[Amethyst Dragon|Amethyst]] Thane | |[[Sardior#Ruby Court|Ruby Court]] Member, [[Prehistory]] and [[PR]] [[Amethyst Dragon|Amethyst]] Thane | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fallhorn City]] Dragon | |||
|Gem | |||
|Amethyst | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harold]]'s Wymrling | |||
|Gem | |||
|Amethyst | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
|Stolen from adopted parent [[Smargarg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eros]] | |[[Eros]] | ||
Line 346: | Line 358: | ||
|[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | |[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | ||
|Daughter of Kyanalith | |Daughter of Kyanalith | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tranquil]] | |||
|Planar | |||
|Fey ([[Jabberwocky]]) | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dragons]] | [[Category:Dragons]] |
Revision as of 18:21, 27 April 2024
This list is incomplete; you can help by expanding it.
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar Dragon God)
- Tiamat (Chromatic Dragon God)
- Bahamut (Metallic Dragon God)
- Sardior (Gem Dragon God)