JaeltheJust (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''''If you are looking for games in the one-off anthology series, see [[Tales of Quelmar|Tales of Quelmar]].''''' | '''''If you are looking for games in the one-off anthology series, see [[Tales of Quelmar|Tales of Quelmar]].''''' | ||
<nowiki> </nowiki>A '''Campaign '''is a series of [[Session|gaming sessions]] linked to each other through the same characters, locations, themes, or otherwise. It can be seen as the equivalent to a television series. Some may follow the same characters every episode (session) but others may rotate between a larger cast, and follow many different branching storylines. Depending on the campaign, [[Game | <nowiki> </nowiki>A '''Campaign '''is a series of [[Session|gaming sessions]] linked to each other through the same characters, locations, themes, or otherwise. It can be seen as the equivalent to a television series. Some may follow the same characters every episode (session) but others may rotate between a larger cast, and follow many different branching storylines. Depending on the campaign, [[List of Quelmar Game Systems|different rule-sets]] may be in play, allowing for increased or decreased emphasis on gaming, storytelling, role-playing, or improvisation. | ||
<!------ Other projects under works right now: | <!------ Other projects under works right now: | ||
-------> | |||
<center><p style="font-size:160%;">Ongoing/Upcoming Campaigns:</p> | <center><p style="font-size:160%;">Ongoing/Upcoming Campaigns:</p> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | {| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Campaign | !Campaign | ||
! | !Game(s) | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Gamemaster | !Year | ||
!Gamemaster(s) | |||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Location | !Location(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Infernal Invasion|'''Infernal Invasion''']] | ||
|5e | |D&D 5e | ||
|Upcoming | |||
|2024 | |||
|Talia | |||
|Personal | |||
|Online | |||
|- | |||
|[[Depths of the Druma|'''Depths of the Druma''']] | |||
|[[GM:Alien|Alien]] | |||
|Ongoing | |||
|2024 | |||
|Jon | |||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just the Q of Us|'''Just the Q of Us''']] | |||
|[[GM:ATRIM|ATRIS]] | |||
|Ongoing | |||
|2024 | |||
|James | |||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Aw Heckna!]]''' | |||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | |||
|Ongoing | |||
|2024 | |||
|Amanda | |||
|Personal | |||
|Online | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Cola Bears Saving the World|'''The Cola Bears Saving the World''']] | |||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | |||
|Ongoing | |Ongoing | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |Margarita | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|DE 🇩🇪 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Trial of Dreams]]''' | ||
| | |[[GM:Call of Cthulhu|Call of Cthulhu]] | ||
|Ongoing | |Ongoing | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |Erica | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Qandela Obscura|'''Qandela Obscura''']] | |[[Qandela Obscura|'''Qandela Obscura''']] | ||
| | |[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | ||
|Ongoing | |Ongoing | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|Mercedes | |||
|Community | |Community | ||
| | |Online | ||
|- | |||
|[[Painted Sands of Pteris|'''Painted Sands of Pteris''']] | |||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | |||
|Ongoing | |||
|2023 | |||
|Jon | |||
|Open-Table | |||
|Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cirque de la Fey]]''' | |'''[[Cirque de la Fey]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Ongoing | |Ongoing | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |Mercedes | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Within the Wicked Wilds]]''' | |'''[[Within the Wicked Wilds]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Ongoing | |Ongoing | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|Aaron, Dave, Julia, Keller | |||
|Community | |Community | ||
|PA | |PA, Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Assassins of Q-Synara|'''Assassins of Q-Synara''']] | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Ongoing | |Ongoing | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |Margarita | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Once Upon a Town]]''' | |'''[[Once Upon a Town]]''' | ||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | ||
|Ongoing | |Ongoing | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | | Lich | ||
|Personal | |||
| | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Icewind Dale|'''Icewind Dale''']] | |[[Icewind Dale|'''Icewind Dale''']] | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons| | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Ongoing | |Ongoing | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Kelsey | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|'''Quelmar Goes to Space''']] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|'''Quelmar Goes to Space''']] | ||
|[[GM:Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | ||
|Ongoing | |Ongoing | ||
| | |2021 | ||
|Alyssa, [https://twitter.com/smileyroseyyyy Rose] | |||
|Personal | |||
|Online | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|}</center> | |}</center> | ||
Line 124: | Line 134: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | {| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Campaign | !Campaign | ||
! | !Game(s) | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Gamemaster | !Year | ||
!Gamemaster(s) | |||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Location | !Location(s) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Quelmarch]]''' | |||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | |||
|Paused | |||
|2023 | |||
|Geoff | |||
|Open-Table | |||
|Online | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Deadly Diaspora]]''' | |||
|[[GM:Pathfinder|Pathfinder 2e]] | |||
|Paused | |||
|2023 | |||
|Talia | |||
|Personal | |||
|Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Alien Colonial Marines]]''' | |'''[[Alien Colonial Marines]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Alien | |[[GM:Alien|Alien]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |Jon | ||
|Personal | |||
|PA | |PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[CyberpunQ]]''' | |'''[[CyberpunQ]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Cyberpunk | |[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |Jonathan | ||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Reckondary Characters]]''' | |||
|[[GM: | |[[GM:Monster of the Week|Monster of the Week]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |Nell | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Untitled Mafia Project]]''' | ||
| | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
| | |Complete | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |RJ | ||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[System Agnostic]]''' | |'''[[System Agnostic]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]], [[GM: | |[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]], [[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]], [[GM: Cthulhu Dark|Cthulhu Dark]], [[GM: DIE|DIE]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Steven | ||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |[[The Iron Sea|'''The Iron Sea''']] | ||
| | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
| | |Complete | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Aaron, Julia, Patrick | ||
| | |Open-Table | ||
|PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[First Class|'''First Class''']] | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|2022 | |||
|Kyle | |||
|Personal | |||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Teatime Adventures]]''' | ||
|[[GM: | |[[GM: Teatime Adventures|Teatime Adventures]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Rachael | ||
|Personal | |||
|PA | |PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Queljammer]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Craig | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|Online, SC 🏴 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sparrow's Point|'''Sparrow's Point''']] | |[[Sparrow's Point|'''Sparrow's Point''']] | ||
|Various | |Various | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
|GM | |2022 | ||
| | |Nell | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|Online | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[The Rocklin Clinic Job]]''' | |||
|[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|2022 | |||
| John | |||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |'''[[SUPERZ|SUPERZ: Rehabilitation]]''' | ||
|[[GM: | |[[GM:Masks|Masks: A New Generation]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |[https://twitter.com/smileyroseyyyy Rose] | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |[[Not Strahd|'''Not Strahd''']] | ||
|[[GM: | |[[GM:TROIKA!|TROIKA!]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | | Craig | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|Twitch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Another One Bites the Dice]]''' | ||
|[[GM: | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Tyler | ||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yazeba's Bed and Breakfast (Campaign)|Yazeba's Bed and Breakfast]]''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM:Yazeba's Bed and Breakfast|Yazeba's Bed and Breakfast]] | |[[GM:Yazeba's Bed and Breakfast|Yazeba's Bed and Breakfast]] | ||
| | |Complete | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Rachael | ||
|Open-Table | |||
|PA | |PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 253: | Line 281: | ||
|[[GM:Avatar Legends|Avatar Legends]] | |[[GM:Avatar Legends|Avatar Legends]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Connor | ||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |[[Into the Greedy Green|'''Into the Greedy Green''']] | ||
|[[GM: | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |||
|2021 | |||
|Dave, James, John, Kyle, Patrick | |||
|Community | |||
|PA | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Pirates of Quelmar]]''' | |||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|2021 | |||
|Hutch (Kelly) | |||
|Personal | |||
|MD | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[The BackHalls (Campaign)|The Backhalls]]''' | |||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | |||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2021 | ||
| | |James | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega| | |'''[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]]''' | ||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the | |[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | ||
|Paused | |Paused | ||
| | |2021 | ||
|James | |||
|Community | |Community | ||
|PA, | |PA, Online | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]]''' | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|2021 | |||
| Nell | |||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[King for a Day]]''' | |'''[[King for a Day]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2021 | ||
| | |John | ||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 281: | Line 337: | ||
| [[GM:Delta Green|Delta Green]] | | [[GM:Delta Green|Delta Green]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2021 | ||
| | |John | ||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Secondary Characters]]''' | |'''[[Secondary Characters]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|Complete | |||
|2021 | |||
|Nell | |||
|Personal | |||
|Online | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Playtest Tuesday]]''' | |||
|Various | |||
|Complete | |||
|2020 | |||
|Various | |||
|Open-Table | |||
|Twitch | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Brightwater Campaign|The Brightwater Campaign]]''' | |||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]], [[GM: Deadlands|Deadlands]] | |||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |Kevin | ||
| | |Personal | ||
|PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Get Submodule|⮞Get Submodule]]''' | |'''[[Get Submodule|⮞Get Submodule]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Paranoia|Paranoia]] | |[[GM:Paranoia|Paranoia]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |James | ||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 302: | Line 377: | ||
|Various | |Various | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
|[https://twitter.com/smileyroseyyyy | |2020 | ||
| | |[https://twitter.com/smileyroseyyyy Rose] | ||
|Open-Table | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Realmtrotter's Guide to Zobeck|The Realmtrotter's Guide to Zobeck]]''' | |'''[[Realmtrotter's Guide to Zobeck|The Realmtrotter's Guide to Zobeck]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |Kevin | ||
|PA, | |Open-Table | ||
|PA, Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[It Came From Kiston]]''' | |'''[[It Came From Kiston]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |James | ||
|Personal | |||
|Twitch | |Twitch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Uncharted]]''' | |'''[[Uncharted]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
|[https://twitter.com/smileyroseyyyy | |2020 | ||
| | |[https://twitter.com/smileyroseyyyy Rose] | ||
|Personal | |||
|MD | |MD | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 330: | Line 409: | ||
|[[GM: Blades in the Dark|Blades in the Dark]] | |[[GM: Blades in the Dark|Blades in the Dark]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |James | ||
|Personal | |||
|Online | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ancients Alive|'''Ancients Alive''']] | |[[Ancients Alive|'''Ancients Alive''']] | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2019 | ||
|James | |||
|Community | |Community | ||
|PA | |PA | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[For the Love of Gold]]''' | |||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|2018 | |||
|Will | |||
|Personal | |||
|Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[OathWielders]]''' | |'''[[OathWielders]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |James | ||
|Personal | |||
|MD | |MD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nameless Campaign|Chronepsis Campaign]]''' | |'''[[Nameless Campaign|Chronepsis Campaign]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Rachael | ||
|Personal | |||
|MD | |MD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Atla Campaign|The Atla Campaign]]''' | |'''[[Atla Campaign|The Atla Campaign]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |Tess | ||
|Personal | |||
|MD | |MD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Untitled Podcast Campaign]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |Tess | ||
|Personal | |||
|MD | |MD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[SotS Inc]]''' | |'''[[SotS Inc]]''' | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |James | ||
|Personal | |||
|MD | |MD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Underdungeon|'''The Underdungeon''']] | |[[The Underdungeon|'''The Underdungeon''']] | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |James | ||
|Personal | |||
|MD | |MD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Towson Tabletop|'''Towson Tabletop''']] | |[[Towson Tabletop|'''Towson Tabletop''']] | ||
| [[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|5e]] | | [[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|James | |||
|Community | |Community | ||
|MD | |MD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sick of this Shit|'''Sick of this Shit''']] | |[[Sick of this Shit|'''Sick of this Shit''']] | ||
|[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|3.5e]] | |[[GM:Dungeons and Dragons|D&D 3.5e]] | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | |2013 | ||
| | |James | ||
|Personal | |||
|MD | |MD | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Campaign]] | [[Category:Campaign]] | ||
{{DEFAULTSORT:.Campaign}} | {{DEFAULTSORT:.Campaign}} |
Revision as of 21:08, 25 April 2024
If you are looking for games in the one-off anthology series, see Tales of Quelmar.
A Campaign is a series of gaming sessions linked to each other through the same characters, locations, themes, or otherwise. It can be seen as the equivalent to a television series. Some may follow the same characters every episode (session) but others may rotate between a larger cast, and follow many different branching storylines. Depending on the campaign, different rule-sets may be in play, allowing for increased or decreased emphasis on gaming, storytelling, role-playing, or improvisation.
Ongoing/Upcoming Campaigns:
Campaign | Game(s) | Status | Year | Gamemaster(s) | Type | Location(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Infernal Invasion | D&D 5e | Upcoming | 2024 | Talia | Personal | Online |
Depths of the Druma | Alien | Ongoing | 2024 | Jon | Personal | Twitch |
Just the Q of Us | ATRIS | Ongoing | 2024 | James | Personal | Twitch |
Aw Heckna! | D&D 5e | Ongoing | 2024 | Amanda | Personal | Online |
The Cola Bears Saving the World | D&D 5e | Ongoing | 2023 | Margarita | Personal | DE 🇩🇪 |
Trial of Dreams | Call of Cthulhu | Ongoing | 2023 | Erica | Personal | Online |
Qandela Obscura | Candela Obscura | Ongoing | 2023 | Mercedes | Community | Online |
Painted Sands of Pteris | D&D 5e | Ongoing | 2023 | Jon | Open-Table | Online |
Cirque de la Fey | D&D 5e | Ongoing | 2023 | Mercedes | Personal | Online |
Within the Wicked Wilds | D&D 5e | Ongoing | 2023 | Aaron, Dave, Julia, Keller | Community | PA, Online |
Assassins of Q-Synara | D&D 5e | Ongoing | 2023 | Margarita | Personal | Online |
Once Upon a Town | Swords of the Serpentine | Ongoing | 2022 | Lich | Personal | Twitch |
Icewind Dale | D&D 5e | Ongoing | 2022 | Kelsey | Personal | Online |
Quelmar Goes to Space | Magitech Space Western | Ongoing | 2021 | Alyssa, Rose | Personal | Online |
Complete/Paused Campaigns:
Campaign | Game(s) | Status | Year | Gamemaster(s) | Type | Location(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quelmarch | D&D 5e | Paused | 2023 | Geoff | Open-Table | Online |
Deadly Diaspora | Pathfinder 2e | Paused | 2023 | Talia | Personal | Online |
Alien Colonial Marines | Alien | Complete | 2023 | Jon | Personal | PA |
CyberpunQ | Cyberpunk RED | Complete | 2023 | Jonathan | Personal | Twitch |
Reckondary Characters | Monster of the Week | Complete | 2023 | Nell | Personal | Online |
Untitled Mafia Project | D&D 5e | Complete | 2023 | RJ | Personal | Twitch |
System Agnostic | Dungeon World, D&D 5e, Cthulhu Dark, DIE | Complete | 2022 | Steven | Personal | Twitch |
The Iron Sea | D&D 5e | Complete | 2022 | Aaron, Julia, Patrick | Open-Table | PA |
First Class | D&D 5e | Complete | 2022 | Kyle | Personal | Twitch |
Teatime Adventures | Teatime Adventures | Complete | 2022 | Rachael | Personal | PA |
Queljammer | D&D 5e | Complete | 2022 | Craig | Personal | Online, SC 🏴 |
Sparrow's Point | Various | Complete | 2022 | Nell | Personal | Online |
The Rocklin Clinic Job | Cyberpunk RED | Complete | 2022 | John | Personal | Twitch |
SUPERZ: Rehabilitation | Masks: A New Generation | Complete | 2022 | Rose | Personal | Online |
Not Strahd | TROIKA! | Complete | 2022 | Craig | Personal | Twitch |
Another One Bites the Dice | D&D 5e | Complete | 2022 | Tyler | Personal | Twitch |
Yazeba's Bed and Breakfast | Yazeba's Bed and Breakfast | Complete | 2022 | Rachael | Open-Table | PA |
Rule Benders | Avatar Legends | Complete | 2022 | Connor | Personal | Twitch |
Into the Greedy Green | D&D 5e | Complete | 2021 | Dave, James, John, Kyle, Patrick | Community | PA |
Pirates of Quelmar | D&D 5e | Complete | 2021 | Hutch (Kelly) | Personal | MD |
The Backhalls | D&D 5e | Complete | 2021 | James | Personal | PA |
The Beggar's Bodega | Swords of the Serpentine | Paused | 2021 | James | Community | PA, Online |
Metagame | Dungeon World | Complete | 2021 | Nell | Personal | Twitch |
King for a Day | Dungeon World | Complete | 2021 | John | Personal | Twitch |
Operation Verdant Pyramid | Delta Green | Complete | 2021 | John | Personal | Twitch |
Secondary Characters | Monsterhearts | Complete | 2021 | Nell | Personal | Online |
Playtest Tuesday | Various | Complete | 2020 | Various | Open-Table | Twitch |
The Brightwater Campaign | D&D 5e, Deadlands | Complete | 2020 | Kevin | Personal | PA |
⮞Get Submodule | Paranoia | Complete | 2020 | James | Personal | Twitch |
Tails of Quelmar | Various | Complete | 2020 | Rose | Open-Table | Twitch |
The Realmtrotter's Guide to Zobeck | D&D 5e | Complete | 2020 | Kevin | Open-Table | PA, Online |
It Came From Kiston | D&D 5e | Complete | 2020 | James | Personal | Twitch |
Uncharted | D&D 5e | Complete | 2020 | Rose | Personal | MD |
The Neighbours | Blades in the Dark | Complete | 2020 | James | Personal | Online |
Ancients Alive | D&D 5e | Complete | 2019 | James | Community | PA |
For the Love of Gold | D&D 5e | Complete | 2018 | Will | Personal | Online |
OathWielders | D&D 5e | Complete | 2017 | James | Personal | MD |
Chronepsis Campaign | D&D 5e | Complete | 2017 | Rachael | Personal | MD |
The Atla Campaign | D&D 5e | Complete | 2016 | Tess | Personal | MD |
Untitled Podcast Campaign | D&D 5e | Complete | 2016 | Tess | Personal | MD |
SotS Inc | D&D 5e | Complete | 2016 | James | Personal | MD |
The Underdungeon | D&D 5e | Complete | 2016 | James | Personal | MD |
Towson Tabletop | D&D 5e | Complete | 2015 | James | Community | MD |
Sick of this Shit | D&D 3.5e | Complete | 2013 | James | Personal | MD |