Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) (→Tokax) |
||
(131 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Worldbuilders}} | |||
<!-- OLD PLAYER SHEET Key: '''X''' = Played that session | '''-''' = Played that session as a previous character | '''F''' = Fundraiser Session, did not effect priority order <googlespreadsheet width="500" height="700" style="width:99%">e/2PACX-1vRXByo3QyqZO2PHglkQmrr6Dc8mJnsivCbBQgevaHgJZR06NBua8TWsz4wzLIuY-TJZQ3j7EcnVpSTw/pubhtml?gid=521325740&single=true&range=A1:BD80&chrome=false</googlespreadsheet> --> | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
<center> | <center> | ||
<iframe key="greedypcs" path="" width="900px" height="2100px"></iframe> | |||
'''Dead and Retired''' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Character | !Character | ||
!Class | !Class | ||
Line 8: | Line 14: | ||
!Player | !Player | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kristef Smoothroar|Kris]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Artificer]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Leonin]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |Bo | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Jeb]] | ||
|[[Warlock]] | |[[Warlock]] | ||
|[[Tiefling]] | |[[Tiefling]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |RJ | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Boros]] | ||
|[[Sorcerer]] | |[[Sorcerer|Sor]][[Warlock|lock]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tiefling]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
|RJ | |||
| | |5/1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mallen (Greedy Green)|Mallen]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Cleric]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tiefling]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |Mike | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Miles]] | |[[Miles]] | ||
|[[Bard]] | |[[Bard]] | ||
|[[Tabaxi]] | |[[Tabaxi]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
|Ben | |Ben H | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Jo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sorcerer|Sor]][[Warlock|lock]] | ||
|Changeling | |||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |John | ||
| | |2/2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ulka]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Fighter]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Bugbear]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |Marcy | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Einari]] | |[[Einari]] | ||
|[[Paladin]] | |[[Paladin]] | ||
|[[Loxo]] | |[[Loxo]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |Melody | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Varryn]] | |[[Varryn]] | ||
|[[Ranger]] | |[[Ranger]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Elf]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
|Sam | |Sam | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Alenka]] | |||
|[[Warlock]] | |||
|Star-Soul | |||
|Dead | |||
|Claudia | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tordek]] | |||
|[[Druid]] | |||
|[[Dwarf]] | |||
|Ascended | |||
|Jake | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Cyan]] | ||
|[[Druid]] | |[[Druid]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Dhampir]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |Matt | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Patches|Patches]] | |||
|[[Ranger]] | |||
|[[Reborn]] | |||
|Retired | |||
|Charles | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Akagane|Akagane]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Fighter]] | ||
|[[Tiefling]] | |[[Tiefling]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |Ino | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Búho]] | |[[Búho]] | ||
|[[Bard]] | |[[Bard]] | ||
|[[Owlin]] | |[[Owlin]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
|Edelio | |Edelio | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Tokax]] | ||
|[[Cleric]] | |[[Fighter]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Elf]] | ||
|Dead | |||
|Alex | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Archie|Archie]] | |||
|Wizard | |||
|Elf | |||
|Retired | |||
|Alex | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Izaak|Izaak]] | |||
|Fighter | |||
|Half-Elf | |||
|Missing | |||
|Nick P | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Asger]] | |||
|Cleric | |||
|Goliath | |||
|Missing | |||
|Luke | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Joshua]] | |||
|Rogue | |||
|Human | |||
|Missing | |||
|Nathan | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Markoth]] | |||
|Paladin | |||
|Aasimar | |||
|Missing | |||
|Gavin | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elric]] | |||
|Warlock | |||
|Yuan-Ti | |||
|Dead | |||
|Marcy | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Naxxradormu|Naxxradormu]] | |||
|Wizard | |||
|[[Dragonkin (Player Race)|Dragonkin]] | |||
|Returned | |||
|Logan | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dur'kalak]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Lizardfolk | |||
|Dead | |Dead | ||
| | |Jon | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Silent]] | |||
|Arbiter | |||
|Demigod | |||
|Missing | |||
|Nin | |||
|∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Ignidicus|Ignidicus]] | |||
|Warlock | |||
|Tiefling | |||
|Missing | |||
|Brandon | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Aesir|Aesir]] | |||
|Ranger | |||
|Elf | |||
|Missing | |||
|David | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Alanis|Alanis]] | |||
|Cleric | |||
|Elf | |||
|Missing | |||
|Steph | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Mumiy|Mumiy]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Half-Orc | |||
|Missing | |||
|Mei Ling | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Omni|Omni]] | |||
|Cleric | |||
|Dwarf | |||
|Missing | |||
|Chris | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Rex|Rex]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Dragonborn | |||
|Missing | |||
|Lev | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Mabel|Mabel]] | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|Gnome | |||
|Missing | |||
|Emma | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Barbie|Barbie]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Dragonborn | |||
|Missing | |||
|Krista | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Ren|Ren]] | |||
|Druid | |||
|Elf | |||
|Missing | |||
|Kennedy | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Pum|Pum]] | |||
|Bard | |||
|Changeling | |||
|Missing | |||
|Miriam | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kellen]] | |||
|Monk | |||
|Human | |||
|Missing | |||
|Phillip | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karl Anders]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Dwarf | |||
|Missing | |||
|Russell | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zevendell]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Orc | |||
|Missing | |||
|Ben | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kluck]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Aarakocra | |||
|Missing | |||
|Rob | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amber]] | |||
|Warlock | |||
|Genasi | |||
|Missing | |||
|Andrea | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Indy]] | |||
|Fighter | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Missing | |||
|Sam | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volrac]] | |||
|Monk | |||
|Dragonborn | |||
|Missing | |||
|Charles | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green/PCs#Adonis|Adonis]] | |||
|Paladin | |||
|Half-Orc | |||
|Retired | |||
|David | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
== Adonis == | |||
== Aesir == | |||
== Akagane == | |||
== Alanis == | |||
== Archie == | |||
== Barbie == | |||
== Ignidicus == | |||
== Izaak == | |||
== Mabel == | |||
== Mallen == | |||
== Mumiy == | |||
== Naxxradormu == | |||
== Omni == | |||
== Patches == | |||
== Pum == | |||
== Ren == | |||
== Rex == | |||
== Tokax == | |||
'''Tokax the Yandere''' was an [[elf]] [[fighter]] who ventured [[Into the Greedy Green]] to slay dragons. | |||
Tokax's many husbands include (in chronological order) | |||
* [[Pinky the Dragon Slayer]] | |||
* A [[Drakkoth]] named Gregory (technically a thrall of Feredemius wait did Tokax marry Towie?) | |||
* [[Asheer]] | |||
* A warforged centaur | |||
== Varryn == | |||
Varryn was a ranger who became the sworn protector of [[Synàra]] and a prominent [[Wold Order#Knights of Wold|Knight of Wold]] after completing a mission for the Wold Order tracking down a hidden tower in the Barrier Peaks known as [[Relith Tower]]. His retirement coincided with his migration into top-secret order operations. | |||
[[Category:Into the Greedy Green|.]] |
Latest revision as of 04:51, 9 May 2024
Dead and Retired
Character | Class | Race | Status | Player | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kris | Artificer | Leonin | Retired | Bo | 4 |
Jeb | Warlock | Tiefling | Dead | RJ | 3 |
Boros | Sorlock | Tiefling | Dead | RJ | 5/1 |
Mallen | Cleric | Tiefling | Dead | Mike | 3 |
Miles | Bard | Tabaxi | Retired | Ben H | 4 |
Jo | Sorlock | Changeling | Dead | John | 2/2 |
Ulka | Fighter | Bugbear | Dead | Marcy | 5 |
Einari | Paladin | Loxo | Retired | Melody | 5 |
Varryn | Ranger | Elf | Retired | Sam | 4 |
Alenka | Warlock | Star-Soul | Dead | Claudia | 4 |
Tordek | Druid | Dwarf | Ascended | Jake | 5 |
Cyan | Druid | Dhampir | Dead | Matt | 5 |
Patches | Ranger | Reborn | Retired | Charles | 4 |
Akagane | Fighter | Tiefling | Retired | Ino | 4 |
Búho | Bard | Owlin | Retired | Edelio | 5 |
Tokax | Fighter | Elf | Dead | Alex | 5 |
Archie | Wizard | Elf | Retired | Alex | 5 |
Izaak | Fighter | Half-Elf | Missing | Nick P | 5 |
Asger | Cleric | Goliath | Missing | Luke | 6 |
Joshua | Rogue | Human | Missing | Nathan | 5 |
Markoth | Paladin | Aasimar | Missing | Gavin | 6 |
Elric | Warlock | Yuan-Ti | Dead | Marcy | 6 |
Naxxradormu | Wizard | Dragonkin | Returned | Logan | 6 |
Dur'kalak | Barbarian | Lizardfolk | Dead | Jon | 7 |
Silent | Arbiter | Demigod | Missing | Nin | ∞ |
Ignidicus | Warlock | Tiefling | Missing | Brandon | 6 |
Aesir | Ranger | Elf | Missing | David | 6 |
Alanis | Cleric | Elf | Missing | Steph | 6 |
Mumiy | Barbarian | Half-Orc | Missing | Mei Ling | 6 |
Omni | Cleric | Dwarf | Missing | Chris | 6 |
Rex | Barbarian | Dragonborn | Missing | Lev | 6 |
Mabel | Sorcerer | Gnome | Missing | Emma | 6 |
Barbie | Barbarian | Dragonborn | Missing | Krista | 6 |
Ren | Druid | Elf | Missing | Kennedy | 6 |
Pum | Bard | Changeling | Missing | Miriam | 6 |
Kellen | Monk | Human | Missing | Phillip | 6 |
Karl Anders | Barbarian | Dwarf | Missing | Russell | 6 |
Zevendell | Barbarian | Orc | Missing | Ben | 6 |
Kluck | Barbarian | Aarakocra | Missing | Rob | 6 |
Amber | Warlock | Genasi | Missing | Andrea | 6 |
Indy | Fighter | Fairy | Missing | Sam | 6 |
Volrac | Monk | Dragonborn | Missing | Charles | 6 |
Adonis | Paladin | Half-Orc | Retired | David | 6 |
Adonis[edit | edit source]
Aesir[edit | edit source]
Akagane[edit | edit source]
Alanis[edit | edit source]
Archie[edit | edit source]
Barbie[edit | edit source]
Ignidicus[edit | edit source]
Izaak[edit | edit source]
Mabel[edit | edit source]
Mallen[edit | edit source]
Mumiy[edit | edit source]
Naxxradormu[edit | edit source]
Omni[edit | edit source]
Patches[edit | edit source]
Pum[edit | edit source]
Ren[edit | edit source]
Rex[edit | edit source]
Tokax[edit | edit source]
Tokax the Yandere was an elf fighter who ventured Into the Greedy Green to slay dragons.
Tokax's many husbands include (in chronological order)
- Pinky the Dragon Slayer
- A Drakkoth named Gregory (technically a thrall of Feredemius wait did Tokax marry Towie?)
- Asheer
- A warforged centaur
Varryn[edit | edit source]
Varryn was a ranger who became the sworn protector of Synàra and a prominent Knight of Wold after completing a mission for the Wold Order tracking down a hidden tower in the Barrier Peaks known as Relith Tower. His retirement coincided with his migration into top-secret order operations.