Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (added Category:Just the Q of Us using HotCat) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Episode 6 | |Episode 6 | ||
| | |{{#ev:youtube|https://youtu.be/tClEcJrSVtM|250|right||frame}} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YEAR | |YEAR | ||
| | |321 [[PR]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Episode 7 | |Episode 7 | ||
| | |{{#ev:youtube|https://youtu.be/IheTh5Fzu5s|250|right||frame}} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Campaign 2 | |Campaign 2 | ||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera]] | |[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera]] | ||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
|798 [[PR]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 8 | |||
|{{#ev:youtube|https://youtu.be/j01td9PuHLg|250|right||frame}} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[Serpen-Tina (Tina) Stelano|Serpen-Tina]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Ardemas]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
|[[Prehistory]], 220 [[BR]], 999 [[PR]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 9 | |||
|Not yet aired | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[Chrysaor]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Within the Wicked Wilds]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Earn'st Grimes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[The BackHalls (Campaign)|The BackHalls]] | |||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
|890 [[PR]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 10 | |||
|Not yet aired | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[Nix Vakarian]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Prototype J 91360 (She/Her)|Prototype J 91360]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
|[[Posthistory]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 11 | |||
|Not yet aired | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[TJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Charlie]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
|116-117 [[CR]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 12 | |||
|Not yet aired | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|PC 1 | |||
|[[Illariya Vulcana]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 1 | |||
|[[Towson Tabletop]] | |||
|- | |||
|PC 2 | |||
|[[Edna]] | |||
|- | |||
|Campaign 2 | |||
|[[Ancients Alive]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YEAR | |YEAR | ||
Line 176: | Line 281: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Episode | |Episode 13 | ||
|Not yet aired | |Not yet aired | ||
| | | | ||
Line 195: | Line 300: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Campaign]] | [[Category:Campaign]] | ||
[[Category:Just the Q of Us]] |
Latest revision as of 22:34, 21 May 2024
Just the Q of Us (Feb 2024 - June 2024) is an ongoing anthology series of one-shots starring two Quelmar characters from two different campaigns.
Each episode is broken down below.
Season 1 (Episodes 1-13)[edit | edit source]
# | Video | Characters | Worldbuilding Info | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episode 1 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 2 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 3 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 4 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 5 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 6 |
|
||||||||||||
Episode 7 |
|
||||||||||||
Episode 8 |
|
||||||||||||
Episode 9 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 10 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 11 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 12 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 13 | Not yet aired |
|