Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 755: | Line 755: | ||
|Bard | |Bard | ||
|[[OathWielders]] | |[[OathWielders]] | ||
|Craig | |Craig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gerty''' | |'''Gerty''' | ||
Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
|Bard | |Bard | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar]] | ||
|Craig | |Craig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Artie]]''' | |'''[[Artie]]''' | ||
Line 1,256: | Line 1,256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Noktily Nyvyne|'''Tily''']] | |[[Noktily Nyvyne|'''Tily''']] | ||
|Half-Dryad | |[[Half-Dryad (player Race)|Half-Dryad]] | ||
|Fighter | |[[Fighter]] | ||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | ||
|CH | |CH | ||
Line 1,268: | Line 1,268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eugene Epond|'''Eugene Epond''']] | |[[Eugene Epond|'''Eugene Epond''']] | ||
|Changeling | |[[Changeling]] | ||
|Bard | |[[Bard]] | ||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | ||
|BE | |BE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Serpen-Tina (Tina) Stelano|'''Tina''']] | |[[Serpen-Tina (Tina) Stelano|'''Tina''']] | ||
|Yuan-Ti | |[[Yuan-Ti]] | ||
|Ranger | |[[Ranger]] | ||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | ||
|KG | |KG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |[[Kallus Dinn|'''Kallus''']] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tiefling]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Rogue]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | ||
| | |Craig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Willa Fatiun|'''Willa''']] | |'''Xelsei''' | ||
|[[Elf]] | |[[Aasimar]] | ||
|[[Bard]] | |[[Warlock]] | ||
|[[Another One Bites the Dice]] | |[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | ||
|LB | |Nell | ||
|- | |||
|'''PorkMorkDork''' | |||
|[[Ettin]] | |||
|[[Fighter]] | |||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |||
|Rachael | |||
|- | |||
|'''DorkMorkPork''' | |||
|[[Ettin]] | |||
|[[Bard]] | |||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |||
|James | |||
|- | |||
|'''Namfoodle''' | |||
|[[Gnome]] | |||
|[[Artificer]] | |||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |||
|Jonathan | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Isadora de Carlyle|Isadora]]''' | |||
|[[Human]] | |||
|[[Cleric]] | |||
|[[Another One Bites the Dice]] | |||
|NQG | |||
|- | |||
|[[Willa Fatiun|'''Willa''']] | |||
|[[Elf]] | |||
|[[Bard]] | |||
|[[Another One Bites the Dice]] | |||
|LB | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Wynter Fatiun|Wynter]]''' | |'''[[Wynter Fatiun|Wynter]]''' | ||
Line 2,120: | Line 2,150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Riker''' | |'''Riker''' | ||
| | |[[Lizardfolk]] | ||
| | |[[Sorcerer]] | ||
|[[Queljammer]] | |[[Queljammer]] | ||
|RA | |RA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Malcolm''' | |'''Malcolm''' | ||
| | |[[Human]] | ||
| | |[[Fighter]]/[[Rogue]] | ||
|[[Queljammer]] | |[[Queljammer]] | ||
|AM | |AM | ||
Line 2,138: | Line 2,168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Blarg'ghus''' | |'''Blarg'ghus''' | ||
| | |Plasmoid | ||
| | |[[Warlock]] | ||
|[[Queljammer]] | |[[Queljammer]] | ||
|GD | |GD | ||
Line 2,150: | Line 2,180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ace Grimes|Ace]]''' | |'''[[Ace Grimes|Ace]]''' | ||
|Svirfneblin | |[[Svirfneblin]] | ||
|Wizard | |[[Wizard]] | ||
|[[First Class]] | |[[First Class]] | ||
| | |Nell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Frances]]''' | |'''[[Frances]]''' | ||
Line 2,162: | Line 2,192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Maedhros''' | |'''Maedhros''' | ||
| | |[[Elf]] | ||
| | |[[Barbarian]] | ||
|[[First Class]] | |[[First Class]] | ||
|Eric | |Eric | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sigmund''' | |'''Sigmund''' | ||
| | |[[Illumian (Player Race)|Illumian]] | ||
| | |[[Cleric]] | ||
|[[First Class]] | |[[First Class]] | ||
|James | |James | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Morchella''' | |'''Morchella''' | ||
| | |[[Half-Orc]] | ||
| | |[[Druid]] | ||
|[[First Class]] | |[[First Class]] | ||
|Erica | |Erica | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Nerif''' | |'''Nerif''' | ||
| | |[[Halfling]] | ||
| | |[[Bard]] | ||
|[[First Class]] | |[[First Class]] | ||
|Zack | |Zack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Refrig''' | |'''Refrig''' | ||
| | |[[List of Races#New World Crossbreeds (After 0 BR)|Half-Elf]] | ||
| | |[[Warlock]] | ||
|[[First Class]] | |[[First Class]] | ||
|Dan | |Dan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Finola''' | |'''Finola''' | ||
| | |[[Elf]] | ||
| | |[[Sorcerer]] | ||
|[[First Class]] | |[[First Class]] | ||
|Bri | |Bri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Noctis''' | |'''Noctis''' | ||
| | |[[Tabaxi]] | ||
| | |[[Sorcerer]] | ||
|[[First Class]] | |[[First Class]] | ||
|Julia | |Julia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bonita''' | |'''Bonita''' | ||
| | |[[Frost Orc]] | ||
| | |[[Fighter]]/[[Wizard]] | ||
|[[First Class]] | |[[First Class]] | ||
|Craig | |Craig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Verglas]]''' | |'''[[Verglas]]''' | ||
Line 2,213: | Line 2,243: | ||
|[[Barbarian]] | |[[Barbarian]] | ||
|[[Icewind Dale]] | |[[Icewind Dale]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff B.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Oisín''' | |'''Oisín''' | ||
Line 2,222: | Line 2,252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Picklz''' | |'''Picklz''' | ||
|Ratfolk | |||
|[[Rogue]] | |[[Rogue]] | ||
|[[Icewind Dale]] | |[[Icewind Dale]] | ||
Line 2,390: | Line 2,420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dr. A''' | |'''Dr. A''' | ||
| | |Ratfolk | ||
|[[Cleric]] | |[[Cleric]] | ||
|[[Quelmarch]] | |[[Quelmarch]] |
Revision as of 03:12, 7 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in any edition of Dungeons and Dragons.
D&D Player Character Resources | |
---|---|
Race | Human • Elf • Dwarf • Gnome • Dragonborn • Tiefling • Other Races • Subraces |
Class | Artificer • Barbarian • Bard • Cleric • Druid • Fighter • Monk • Mystic • Paladin • Ranger • Rogue • Sorcerer • Warlock • Wizard |
Other Character Options | List of Languages |