(Cleaned up formatting and added every D&D PC of mine that I have on file so far.) |
(Added a few more characters I forgot) |
||
Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|[[Warforged]] | |[[Warforged]] | ||
|[[Fighter]] | |[[Fighter]] | ||
|[[Tales of Quelmar]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tales of Quelmar#Tale of QuelmarCon 2021|Davey]]''' | |||
|[[Dragonborn]] | |||
|[[Sorcerer]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tales of Quelmar#Tale of QuelmarCon 2023|Firby]]''' | |||
|[[Firbolg]] | |||
|[[Druid]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar]] | |[[Tales of Quelmar]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
Line 1,135: | Line 1,147: | ||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | ||
|KG | |KG | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Playtest Tuesday#Playtest 4: Chromatic Gamut|Wally]]''' | |||
|[[Elf]] | |||
|[[Wizard]] | |||
|[[Playtest Tuesday]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Elder Mephisto''' | |'''Elder Mephisto''' | ||
Line 1,908: | Line 1,926: | ||
|[[Barbarian]] | |[[Barbarian]] | ||
|[[Icewind Dale]] | |[[Icewind Dale]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assassins of Q-Synara#Player Characters|'''Erevan''']] | |||
|[[List of Races#New World Crossbreeds (After 0 BR)|Half-Elf]] | |||
|[[Fighter]] | |||
|[[Assassins of Q-Synara]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:56, 14 January 2024
This list is incomplete; you can help by expanding it.
This list only covers player characters who have appeared in sessions of Dungeons & Dragons. For player characters from other Game Systems, see their Campaign page.
D&D Player Character Resources | |
---|---|
Race | Human • Elf • Dwarf • Gnome • Dragonborn • Tiefling • Other Races • Subraces |
Class | Arbiter • Artificer • Barbarian • Bard • Cleric • Druid • Fighter • Monk • Mystic • Paladin • Ranger • Rogue • Sorcerer • Warlock • Wizard |
Other Character Options | List of Languages |
The Quelmar Realm | |
---|---|
Continents | Amusa • Breme • Isonhound • Kiston • Levinkan • Osugbo • Pteris |
Divisions | Kingdoms (Before 390 PR) • Domains (After 390 PR) |
Citizens | Player Characters • NPCs • Races • Bloodlines |
History | Timeline of the Quelmar Realm • ( Pre • BR • PR • CR • Post ) |
Magic and Religion | Quelmar Deities • Spells • Magic Items • Magic Weapons |
Other Lists | Alcoholic Beverages • Major Cities • Adventuring Teams • Guilds • Demonyms • Tuckerisms |